Performance Packets

For our upcoming Spring Performance


Name of the Performance

Class:  Ballet A/B Mon 7:00-8:30

Lollipop Dance - 2pm

Performance Packet

Class:  Ballet A/B Mon 7:00-8:30

Gummy Bear Dance - 2pm

Performance Packet

Ballet A1 Wed 4:45-6:15

Ballet A2 Thurs 7:30-9:00

Ballet B1 Tues 7:00-8:30

Ballet B2 Wed 6:15-7:45

Ballet C1 Mon 7:15-8:30

Ballet C2 Wed 6:15-7:45

Ballet D Tues 4:30-5:45

Ballet E Tues 5:45-7:00

Ballet F Thurs 5:15-6:15

Ballet G Thurs 7:30-8:45

Ballet H Thurs 6:15-7:30

Ballet J Mon 5:15-6:15

Ballet K Fri 4:15-5:15

Ballet L Fri 6:00-7:00

Combo A Wed 4:45-6:15

Combo B1 Tues 5:00-6:15

Combo B2 Sat 10:15-11:45

Combo C1 Mon 4:30-5:30

Combo C2 Thurs 4:30-5:30

Combo C3 Sat 9:30-10:45

Contemporary A Thurs 6:30-7:30

Contemporary B Thurs 5:30-6:30

Contemporary C Sat 10:00-11:00

Creative Movement 1 & 2 Mon 4:00-4:45

Creative Movement 1 & 2 Mon 5:45-6:30

Creative Movement 1 & 2 Sat 9:00-9:45 

Creative Movement 1 & 2 Tues 3:45-4:30

Hip Hop A Tues 7:45-8:45

Hip Hop B Tues 7:00-7:45

Jazz A Wed 7:30-8:30

Jazz B Wed 8:30-9:30

Jazz C Wed 6:20-7:20

Jazz D Mon 5:15-6:15

Jazz E Mon 4:30-5:15

Jazz F Sat 11:00-11:45

Jazz G Sat 12:00-12:45

Modern A Sat 12:00-1:00

Modern B Sat 11:00-12:00

Modern C Mon 6:15-7:15

Modern D Mon 7:15-8:15

Musical Theatre A Tues 5:45-6:45

Musical Theatre B Tues 4:45-5:45

Pointe A1 Mon 8:30-9:15

Pointe A2 Wed 8:45-9:30

Pointe A3 Thurs 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe B1 Tues 8:30-9:15

PP/Pointe C1 Mon 8:30-9:15

PP/Pointe C2 Wed 7:45-8:30

PP/Pointe K Fri 5:15-6:00

PP/Pointe L Fri 7:00-7:45

Tap A Fri 4:30-5:30

Tap B Thurs 7:30-8:30

Tap C Thurs 5:15-6:15

Tap D Thurs 6:30-7:30

Tap E Thurs 4:30-5:15

Tap F Tues 6:45-7:30

Tap J Mon 6:15-7:00

2021 - 2022 Fall Performance

Name of the Performance

Performance

Packet

2 PM - Lollipop Dance

Ballet A/B Mon 7:00-8:30

Lollipop Dance - 2pm Performance

Performance

Packet

2 PM - Gummy Bear Dance

Ballet A1 Wed 4:45-6:15

Gummy Bear  Dance - 2pm Performance

0