Make Up Classes

Please see the list of classes your dancer can take if he or she misses a class.  


Any Ballet A classes 

Ballet A1 Mon 6:30-8:00

Ballet A2 Wed 7:00-8:30

Ballet A3 Thurs 7:30-9:00

Ballet B1 Wed 5:00-6:15

Ballet B2 Thurs 7:30-9:00

Ballet C1 Mon 7:30-9:00

Ballet C2 Tues 7:15-8:30

Ballet D Thurs 6:15-7:30


Any Ballet B classes 

Ballet B1 Wed 5:00-6:15

Ballet B2 Thurs 7:30-9:00

Ballet C1 Mon 7:30-9:00

Ballet C2 Tues 7:15-8:30

Ballet D Thurs 6:15-7:30


Any Ballet C classes 

Ballet C1 Mon 7:30-9:00

Ballet C2 Tues 7:15-8:30

Ballet D Thurs 6:15-7:30

Ballet E Mon 6:15-7:30

Ballet K Fri 5:15-6:15


Ballet D Thurs 6:15-7:30 

Ballet E Mon 6:15-7:30

Ballet K Fri 5:15-6:15

Ballet L Fri 7:00-8:00


Ballet E Mon 6:15-7:30 

Ballet H Tues 6:15-7:15

Ballet K Fri 5:15-6:15

Ballet L Fri 7:00-8:00


Ballet F Thurs 4:45-5:45 

Ballet G Thurs 6:30-7:30

Ballet L Fri 7:00-8:00


Ballet G Thurs 6:30-7:30 

Ballet F Thurs 4:45-5:45

Ballet L Fri 7:00-8:00


Ballet H Tues 6:15-7:15 

Combo A1 Ballet Tues 5:15-6:15


Any Ballet J classes 

Ballet B1 Wed 5:00-6:15

Ballet B2 Thurs 7:30-9:00

Ballet C1 Mon 7:30-9:00

Ballet C2 Tues 7:15-8:30

Ballet D Thurs 6:15-7:30

Ballet K Fri 5:15-6:15


Ballet K Fri 5:15-6:15 

Ballet L Fri 7:00-8:00

Ballet D Thurs 6:15-7:30

Ballet E Mon 6:15-7:30


Ballet L Fri 7:00-8:00 

Combo A1 Ballet Tues 5:15-6:15

Ballet G Thurs 6:30-7:30

Ballet H Tues 6:15-7:15


Combo A1 Tues 4:45-6:15 

Combo B1 Mon 5:15-6:30

Combo B2 Tues 4:30-5:45

Combo B3 Sat 10:15-11:45


Any Combo B classes 

Combo B1 Mon 5:15-6:30

Combo B2 Tues 4:30-5:45

Combo B3 Sat 10:15-11:45


Any Combo C classes 

Combo C1 Mon 5:15-6:15

Combo C2 Thurs 4:45-5:45

Combo C3 Sat 9:30-10:45


Combo D Thurs 4:15-5:15 

Combo C1 Mon 5:15-6:15

Combo C2 Thurs 4:45-5:45

Combo C3 Sat 9:30-10:45


Contemporary A Sat 12:30-1:30 

Contemporary B Sat 11:00-12:00

Contemporary C Sat 9:00-10:00


Contemporary B Sat 11:00-12:00 

Contemporary C Sat 9:00-10:00


Contemporary C Sat 9:00-10:00 

Jazz C Wed 6:30-7:30

Jazz D Mon 6:30-7:30

Modern C Mon 7:30-8:30

Modern D Mon 5:15-6:15


Any Creative Movement Classes 

Creative Movement A Tues 3:45-4:30

Creative Movement B Thurs 4:00-4:45

Creative Movement C Thurs 5:45-6:30 

Creative Movement D Sat 9:00-9:45


Hip Hop A Tues 8:00-8:45 

Hip Hop B Tues 7:15-8:00


Hip Hop B Tues 7:15-8:00 

Jazz E Sat 12:00-12:45


Jazz A Mon 8:30-9:30 

Jazz B Wed 7:30-8:30

Jazz C Wed 6:30-7:30


Jazz B Wed 7:30-8:30 

Jazz C Wed 6:30-7:30

Jazz D Mon 6:30-7:30


Jazz C Wed 6:30-7:30 

Jazz D Mon 6:30-7:30

Jazz E Sat 12:00-12:45


Jazz D Mon 6:30-7:30 

Jazz E Sat 12:00-12:45

Jazz F Wed 4:45-5:30


Jazz E Sat 12:00-12:45 

Jazz F Wed 4:45-5:30


Jazz F Wed 4:45-5:30 

Jazz E Sat 12:00-12:45


Modern A Wed 5:30-6:30 

Modern B Sat 10:00-11:00

Contemporary A Sat 12:30-1:30

Contemporary B Sat 11:00-12:00


Modern B Sat 10:00-11:00 

Modern C Mon 7:30-8:30

Contemporary B Sat 11:00-12:00


Modern C Mon 7:30-8:30 

Modern D Mon 5:15-6:15

Jazz D Mon 6:30-7:30


Modern D Mon 5:15-6:15 

Contemporary C Sat 9:00-10:00

Jazz D Mon 6:30-7:30


Musical Theatre A Tues 6:15-7:15 

Musical Theatre B Tues 5:45-6:45


Musical Theatre B Tues 5:45-6:45 

Jazz E Sat 12:00-12:45


Any Pointe A classes 

Pointe A1 Mon 8:00-8:30

Pointe A2 Wed 8:30-9:30

Pointe A3 Thurs 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe B1 Wed 6:15-7:00

PP/Pointe B2 Thurs 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe C1 Mon 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe C2 Tues 8:30-9:15


PP/Pointe B classes PP/Pointe 

B1 Wed 6:15-7:00

PP/Pointe B2 Thurs 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe C1 Mon 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe C2 Tues 8:30-9:15

PP/Pointe K Fri 6:15-7:00

PP/Pointe L Fri 8:00-8:45


Any PP/Pointe C classes 

PP/Pointe C1 Mon 9:00-9:30

PP/Pointe C2 Tues 8:30-9:15

PP/Pointe K Fri 6:15-7:00

PP/Pointe L Fri 8:00-8:45


PP/Pointe K Fri 6:15-7:00 

PP/Pointe L Fri 8:00-8:45


PP/Pointe L Fri 8:00-8:45 

PP/Pointe K Fri 6:15-7:00


Tap A Fri 4:45-5:45 

Tap B Fri 6:45-7:45

Tap C Thurs 6:30-7:30


Tap B Fri 6:45-7:45 

Tap C Thurs 6:30-7:30

Tap D Thurs 7:30-8:30


Tap C Thurs 6:30-7:30 

Tap D Thurs 7:30-8:30


Tap D Thurs 7:30-8:30 

Tap E Thurs 5:45-6:30


Tap E Thurs 5:45-6:30 

Combo A1 Tap only Tues 4:45-5:15